Quest ItemGoblin LegsAllGamesDB
Dragonwilds · ItemRuneScape: Dragonwilds · Item
Goblin Legs
Goblin legs are a quest item used in The Great Body Robbery, where it is required to create Doctor Fenkenstrain's creature.
Key details
Goblin Legs at a glance
The most useful available stats and details in one place.
- Item Type
- Quest Item
- Release
- 29 July 2026
- Stacklimit
- 99
- Update
- Eye on Ashenfall - 0.12.1
- Weight
- 0.0
Direct answer
What is Goblin Legs?
Goblin legs are a quest item used in The Great Body Robbery, where it is required to create Doctor Fenkenstrain's creature.
Compare it inside the Items database or continue with the related records below.
Player questions
Frequently asked questions
What is Goblin Legs in RuneScape: Dragonwilds?+
Goblin legs are a quest item used in The Great Body Robbery, where it is required to create Doctor Fenkenstrain's creature.
Where can I compare Goblin Legs with similar entries?+
Open the Items collection to compare it with other entries from RuneScape: Dragonwilds.
When was this page updated?+
The information on this page was last checked on 2026-09-20.